?

Log in

 
 
12 January 2009 @ 04:07 pm
 
I made these a while ago, and I forgot to post them lol. I found them in a folder though and uploaded them.
Comment and Credit if taking please :D
 
 
 
wreckful on January 12th, 2009 10:15 pm (UTC)
snagging achmed :)
Wind Ritualtool on January 12th, 2009 10:15 pm (UTC)
lmao who is in the second one or is that just random?
Ashley ♥'s Willepiskeyy on January 12th, 2009 10:17 pm (UTC)
Achmed the "dead terrorist" OMG YOU HAVE TO WATCH HIM!
Wind Ritualtool on January 12th, 2009 10:18 pm (UTC)
Okies! Where do I watch him at??
Ashley ♥'s Willepiskeyy on January 12th, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
You can probably type in Jeff Duhnam on youtube and get tons of things, or maybe Achmed Jeff Duhnam or something to that. :D
Stephanieproposal on January 26th, 2009 05:28 pm (UTC)
I have to agree, the guy is friggen hilarious ;D
Kimberly: Wall-E: Eve *Giggle*intheshadows13 on January 12th, 2009 10:24 pm (UTC)
Love Jeff Dunham!
ALL!SONsnapsh0t on January 12th, 2009 10:28 pm (UTC)
OMG JEFF DUNHAM IS ♥♥♥ & these are ♥♥♥!
definitely using Achmed! Lawrence & I are constantly saying "Silence, I Kill You" at the most random moments lol
Will credit of course!
Thanks :D
tristansgirl23tristansgirl23 on January 12th, 2009 10:30 pm (UTC)
LMAO! I LOVE THESE! GREAT JOB AS USUAL!
hisgeniegirl: Lyrics>Text>Tangled Uphisgeniegirl on January 12th, 2009 10:35 pm (UTC)
OMG I love it! I snagged the Achmed one lmao!
Molly ღx3_molly on January 12th, 2009 10:52 pm (UTC)
OMG! I love love love love love them hahaha. My friend and I are obsessed with Achmed <3333
❤ karabethkara on January 12th, 2009 10:55 pm (UTC)
OMGGG I love Achmed. Savinggg! ;D
hrrypttrfan: Locked Together [06.24.06]hrrypttrfan on January 12th, 2009 11:03 pm (UTC)
snagged BOTH.
I love ACHMED!!!
hehe!
Stephani_loathe_you on January 12th, 2009 11:25 pm (UTC)
Snagging both.... gotta love achmed.
Faith Alexandra: I love you Papamiraculous on January 13th, 2009 12:05 am (UTC)
Love Achmed, saved it darling : )
narcissistic_k on January 13th, 2009 01:18 am (UTC)
Awww peanut !!! Lol
[¢σттση ¢αη∂у кιѕѕ]ohcupcake on January 13th, 2009 01:19 am (UTC)
Jeff Dunham! I can only see Peanut though :(
& ι мιѕѕ уσυ мσяє тнαη ωσя∂ѕ ¢αη ѕαу...aryam88 on January 13th, 2009 02:14 am (UTC)
snagging both, will credit of coarse. Thank you.
Crystal: JBJ - Take Mejovi_diva on January 13th, 2009 02:23 am (UTC)
These are BOTH awesome! :D
And in your eyes, I see the missing pieceserian on January 13th, 2009 03:09 am (UTC)
I'm saving the achmed one, would it be possible for my husband to use it too? He's s_swords_jr and I will make sure he credits if you don't have a problem with it and he wants to. If not I understand, he really likes Jeff so I thought I''d ask :)
Ashley ♥'s Willepiskeyy on January 13th, 2009 03:10 am (UTC)
Of course :D
And in your eyes, I see the missing pieceserian on January 13th, 2009 03:12 am (UTC)
awesome! Thank you!
Crissytrble on January 13th, 2009 01:20 pm (UTC)
Snagging achmed
Some little girl: MOVIE // BATB // Book Wormnotanothersound on January 13th, 2009 08:07 pm (UTC)
i thoguht you had these uploade din your userpics at one time? i know i remember commenting about how i loved your achmed cuz i know you had one at one point lol. BUT ANYWAY. totally saved both & i love them :)
мs. ∂ιvα .ಌ*: red- hearts&stars.envyourlove on January 14th, 2009 04:01 am (UTC)
i ♥ achmed! :D snagging it!
☮ ∂εαnnαhiscutiejd on January 17th, 2009 04:40 am (UTC)
Oh love these Ashley! Snagged Achmed. Thanks!
qtktballz on January 18th, 2009 04:59 am (UTC)
I love Jeff Dunham! :)
qtktballz on January 20th, 2009 05:22 am (UTC)
Jeff-fa-fa! Dunham....dot com! *LOL*
Ashley ♥'s Willepiskeyy on January 20th, 2009 05:26 am (UTC)
I love "Oh Jeff-fa-fa oh Jeff-fa-fa without me you'd suck-a-ka!"
Kristin: skins - michelle/jallost_spacecase on January 25th, 2009 06:59 am (UTC)
Oh my good gosh, snagging both with credit =O
Stephanie: coach ▪▪ 02proposal on January 26th, 2009 05:41 pm (UTC)
took peanut, will credit.
Becky Stafford: supermanbeckywecks on January 27th, 2009 10:28 pm (UTC)
Im so snagging both of these!!! super cute
Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ★мяѕ. ∂υкє★Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ05_blueballoons on February 22nd, 2009 07:28 am (UTC)
Aww Achmed! :] I love him. I took him and credited. :D
»ѕωеетƒuℓℓуѕ•♥•sweetfullys on December 2nd, 2009 02:07 am (UTC)
took peanut & jeff :) will credit!
nivalia on January 19th, 2010 07:03 am (UTC)
Hello- -
I use to be a member under the name sebcuta - am wondering if I may be able to get membership again - love the work you guys did/do. Annie
вαвy xoxo.: cheryl ⊰ albumbaby on February 25th, 2010 04:01 pm (UTC)
Oh my God. PEANUT. <3

"Am I pissing you off-fa-fa?"

Legend. <3